Staff List


Name Dr. Samjhana Kumari Kafle Pandey
Designation Province Secretary
Phone No. 9854029571
Email samjhanapandey2015@gmail.com
Name Bijay Kumar Mahato
Designation Chief Survey Officer
Phone No. 9841506397
Email bjymhto123@gmail.com
Name Birendra Prasad Sinha
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No.
Email
Name Manish Kumar Pal
Designation Nodal Officer
Phone No. 9844055700
Email ramanpal273@gmail.com
Name Ram Ashish Sah
Designation Veterinary Officer (Animal Health and Regulation Section)
Phone No. 9864023830
Email aashish9876123@gmail.com
Name Vinit Kumar Jha
Designation Section Officer (Administration)
Phone No. 9852820929
Email vinit29@gmail.com
Name Rajnish Mishra
Designation Section Officer (Agriculture)
Phone No. 9841397870
Email rajmishra2161@gmail.com
Name Biplav Kumar Gupta
Designation Agri Economist
Phone No. 9855042861
Email guptabiplaw@gmail.com
Name Om Narayan Jha
Designation Section Officer (Cooperative and Poverty alleviation)
Phone No. 9842930524
Email om4212@gmail.com
Name Sandip Kumar Singh
Designation Law Officer
Phone No. 9862990540
Email sks.singh6409@gmail.com
Name Dinesh Prasad Pandit
Designation Account Officer
Phone No. 9855036210
Email panditdinesh980@gmail.com
Name Amar Chandra Mandal
Designation Agriculture Extension Officer
Phone No. 9843231733
Email acmandal07@gmail.com
Name Manish Kumar Paal
Designation Crop Development Officer
Phone No. 9844055700
Email ramanpal273@gmail.com
Name Avinash Kumar Jha
Designation Agri-Extension Officer
Phone No. 9844260982
Email badhawan01@gmail.com
Name Dr. Shiv Nandan Yadav
Designation Livestock Development Officer
Phone No.
Email
Name Ramprit Yadav
Designation Officer 6th (Co-Operatives)
Phone No. 9844298618
Email ramprit167@gmail.com
Name Sumit Ray
Designation Computer Officer 6th
Phone No. 9842861103
Email sumitraya39@gmail.com
Name Bij Kumar Yadav
Designation Statistical Assistant
Phone No.
Email
Name Raj Kumar Sah
Designation Officer 6th (Veterinary)
Phone No. 9844050411
Email rajkumarsah@gmail.com
Name Badri Narayan Jha
Designation Officer 6th (Agriculture)
Phone No. 9869115642
Email
Name Shib Narayan Ran
Designation Officer 6th (Agriculture)
Phone No.
Email
Name Neelam Yadav
Designation Surveyor
Phone No. 9844691356
Email neelamyadav06@yahoo.com
Name Jay Nath Sah
Designation Officer 6th (Veterinary)
Phone No. 9844127259
Email
Name Sunil kumar Singh
Designation Assistant 4th
Phone No.
Email
Name Niranjan Kumar Surait
Designation Assistant Computer Operator
Phone No. 9841242811
Email niranjan.sac@gmail.com
Name Brajesh Kumar Sah
Designation Sub Accountant
Phone No. 9814808015
Email sah.brajesh48@gmail.com